Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Ningbo DSW International Co., Ltd.

Fire Extinguisher Bracket, Fire Extinguisher Parts Bracket, 1kg Fire Extinguishe Bracket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fire Extinguisher Bracket 25kg, China Security Alarm Outdoor Siren, Home Security Siren Alarm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fire Extinguisher Accessories Fire Extinguisher Bracket 25kg

Fire Extinguisher Bracket 25kg

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BR-059
  • Material: Metal
  • Adjusted: With Adjusted
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: Common
  • Fire Hose: Fire Valve
  • Fire Warning: Fire and Safety Emergency Kit
  • Trademark: DSW
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Wall Bracket
  • Manufacturing Arts: Man-Made Board
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Color: Black
  • Fire Hose Reel: Fire Cabinet
  • Sprinkler System: Fire Blanket
  • Dry Chemical Powder Fire Extinguisher: Fire Equipment,
  • Specification: CE, LPCB, BSI
Product Description
Fire extinguisher Bracket 
Material: metal
Use for 25-50kg fire extinguisher


Our product are popular for all over the world, such as the Europe, America, Mid-east, Afica and Australia, etc. 
Main product: 

Fire hose reel 
Fire cabinet 
Fire hose 
Fire valve 
Sprinkler system 
Fire blanket 
Fire warning 
Fire and safety emergency kit 
Why choose us? 
We have CE, EN3, EN1869, EN694, EN671 and AS/NZ approvals for most of our products. 
All of our products are manufactured and tested under the standard of ISO9001, CE, EN3, etc. 

Capacity
1L2L3L4L6L9L12L
Out-Dia.(mm)85110130140160180180
Volume (L)1.292.43.95.47.810.513.88
Cylinder-length (mm)270302346410450485621
Cylinder Weight (kg)0.661.171.692.12.953.64.4
Extinguisher weight(kg)2.23.856.79.51418
Filling weight (kg)12346912
Working pressure (bar)14141414141414
Test pressure (bar)27272727272727
Temperature Range0~600~600~600~600~600~600~60
Min Wall-thickness0.781.071.131.131.231.31.3
MaterialSUS304SUS304SUS304SUS304SUS304SUS304SUS304
Fire rate5A21B8A34B13A70B13A89B27A144B34A183B43A233B

Fire Extinguishers,Fire Fightings,Fire Safety,China Dry Chemical Powder Fire Extinguisher,Fire Equipment,China ABC Dry Chemical Fire Extinguishers,Fire Extinguisher,CO2 Fire Extinguisher,Foam Fire Extinguisher,Fire Fighting Equipment
Ningbo DSW International Co., Ltd. Established 1998, specialising in producing fire extinguishers, ABC dry powder fire extinguisher, ABC dry chemical fire extinguisher, CO2 fire extinguisher, sprinklers systems, fire hoses, fire hydrant& hose fitting brass die casting. 

DSW always keep quality, service and cost as core, it has passed ISO9001 International Quality system and European CE Quality system as well as the test of Union EN-3. In order to ensure hight quality of products, every piece fire extinguishers and accessories pass 15 step test, before every shipment, sending Test report and loading pictures to our customers. 

Through the efforts of both Domestic and International sales forces, DSW has emerged as the premier name for fire protection products. 80% of DSW products has been exported to different countries and regions, such as South America, Europe, Asian, Middle East etc.

Fire fighting, fire fighting equipment, fire extinguisher, smoke detector, fire hose, fire alarm, fire blanket, fire hose reel, fire cabinet. Our products include fire extinguishers: ABC fire extinguisher, BC fire extinguisher, CO2 fire extinguisher, Water fire extinguisher, foam fire extinguisher. FE236 fire extinguisher, fire hose, rubber line fire hose, PU line fire hose, PVC fire hose, EPDM fire hose. Fire hose reel. 
Valve abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Sprinkler valve for abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Hose and horn abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Cylinder abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Safety seal abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Safety pin abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
DIP tube abc, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Pressure gauge abc, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Bracket for abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Belt for abc, foam, water fire extinguisehr 
Neck ring for abc, CO2, foam, water fire extinguisehr
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy
Marketing Director
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category